Connect
Get email updates and offers

News | Facebook | Twitter | Linkedin

Encompass is an
authorized parts distributor
for leading brands:

Green Choice Parts Samsung LG Vizio Panasonic JVC Sharp Hitachi Haier Lexmark HP Epson Sony Brother Toshiba Canon Philips Electrolux Delonghi Mitsubishi See All Brands

Vizio VW32LHDTV40A

Vizio parts and accessoriesVizio VW32LHDTV40A
Variation: LUPDJCK
Show Accessory Parts
Part NumberDescriptionDemand
0260-0000-0221Ac Inlet +Vhr5p 1617#22 500Mm 1015#18 100Mm +Tube
1947-1200-0400Acetate Cloth Tape 20*45Mm
1947-1200-0310Acetate Cloth Tape 27*75Mm
1947-1200-3680Acetate Cloth Tape 40*80Mm
1947-1200-0820Acetate Cloth Tape 60*45Mm
1801-0530-4010Base (Vw32l)(abs, Blk) Assy
1701-0530-3010Base Neck(vw32l Hdtv40a)(abs 94-Hb/sd-0150,blk)
0602-3000-0020Battery Zn-carbon 1.5V Aa(r6kg) Toshiba Lf
0602-5000-0020Battery Zn-carbon 1.5V Aa(r6p/2s) Mitsubishi
1712-0101-1150Bkt For Support (Vx32l)
1712-0101-0620Bracket For Ac Socket (Vx32l Hdtv)
1925-1201-2171Carton Vizio Vw32l Hdtv40a
1712-0101-2520Chassis (Vx32l Hdtv20a)
1947-1200-4030Cloth Black L100*w8*t0.3mm (Vw37l)
1947-1500-3120Cr Sponge 17*8Mm*3.0t (Vx20l Hdtv)
3632-0052-0156Display Bd Ass'y Vx32l Hdtv20a
1925-1000-6320Epe Foam Side (100*100*45T) Vo32l Fhdtv10a
1925-1000-6030Eps Form-bl(vw32l Hdtv40a)
1925-1000-6040Eps Form-br(vw32l Hdtv40a)
1925-1000-6010Eps Form-tl(vw32l Hdtv40a)
1925-1000-6020Eps Form-tr(vw32l Hdtv40a)
1947-1200-1560Filament Tape (Tibon 25Wide)
1801-0124-3070Front Bezel (Vw32l 30A,technology)(abs,piano Blk) As
1947-1700-0230Gasket Block (10.0W* 20.0L*17.0h)(hp Obi Wan-24)
1947-1800-0080Gasket Block (17*34*25Mm) (773Gt)
1947-9900-0750Glue Super X 8008(Clear,135ml)
1925-1400-3960Instruction Sheet For Detachable Base
1947-1200-4300Insulator(d16*d10*t1.2)(transparent)
3642-0102-0189Ir Bd Ass'y Vu32l,vu37l Hdtv10a
0980-0700-0071Led Backlight 18*50 Lysb-4916w/sy-e 400Mm
0980-0700-0140Led Backlight 18*50*2.7 Lp1063-s557 400Mm(blk F)lf
1720-0003-0620Mac. Screw-mb M3.0*6.0l,ni
1720-0004-1050Mac. Screw-mb M4.0*10.0l, Blk-ni
1720-7344-0820Mac. Screw-mhsw #4-40*8.0L,ni
1720-1204-0820Mac. Screw-mpgw M4.0*8.0l,niY
1720-1504-0650Mac. Screw-mpswf M4.0*6.0l,blk-ni
1720-1504-0820Mac. Screw-mpswf M4.0*8.0l,ni
1720-3003-0820Mac.screw-mf M3.0*8.0l,ni
1720-1503-0620Mac.screw-mpswf M3.0*6.0l Ni
3632-0622-0395Main Bd Ass'y Vw32l Hdtv40a_lc320wxn-sac2 (Hdc
3632-0622-0395RMain Bd Ass'y Vw32l Hdtv40a_lc320wxn-sac2 (HdcY
1925-1301-0492Manual Vizio Vw32l Hdtv40a
1947-1200-3870Mylar (18.0*28.0*0.6T)(vx32l)
1749-5080-0020Nut 3/8 -32(W12.5*2.0t,ni)(for Tuner)
1712-0101-2040Panel Holder_l (Vx32l,vw32l)(for Lpl_400nits)
1712-0101-2050Panel Holder_r (Vx32l,vw32l)(for Lpl_400nits)
1947-1200-1580Paper Tape (Four Pillars-cm-35 20.0 Wide)
1925-1100-3030Pe Bag (480.0*350.0*0.06T)(vw32l Hdtv40a)
1925-1100-2320Pe Bag (Vx32l Hdtv)
1925-1100-3140Pe Bag 340*230*0.08T (Voj370)
1925-1100-0260Pe Bag 50*80*0.06T
0500-0507-0530RPower Bd Ass'y Dps-172dp A Lf
0320-4000-0144Power Cord 110V Ul/csa 1800Mm Blk N.m. (Vinc)Y
1925-1301-0481Qsg Vizio Vw32l Hdtv40a
1801-0214-9020Rear Cover (Vw32l Hdtv10a)(abs,blk) Ass'y
1701-0800-4210Rear Plate Vizio Vw32l Hdtv20a
1925-1400-2711Register Card Vizio Series
0980-0305-3000Remote Control Vr2 (Eurt29a001) Vizio Lf
0980-0305-3021Remote Control Vr2 R1.0 Vizio Lf
1947-2000-1320Rubber (35.0L*10.0w*8.0t)
1947-2000-1300Rubber Pad (23.0L*10.0w*12.5t)
1936-1300-1550Serial No.lbl Byd:sign
1701-1935-0020Side Jack Cover (Vw32l_samsung)(abs,black)
0960-0000-0100Software Mtk Hdcp Key W/mask Code (China)
1701-1500-1660Spacer Support (Dcb-6.5)
0335-1006-1770Spk Box 10W 6Ohm(155*56*55) 870/570Mm Lf
0335-1006-1720Spk Box 10W 6Ohm(155*56*58) 870/570Mm Lf
1947-1200-3900Sponge (22.0L*55.0w*0.6t)
1721-0003-0820Tap. Screw-tb #3.0*8.0L,ni
1721-0004-1250Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*12.0L, Blk-ni
1721-0004-1620Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*16.0L, Blk-niY
1721-0004-0820Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*8.0L,ni
1721-4104-1220Tap. Screw-trf #4.0*12.0L,ni
1701-1500-2670Usb Connector Cover(usbc-2)
1712-0101-0591Wall Mount Support (Vx32l)
0460-3010-0191Wh A1251h02-10p/a1251h02-10p 1571#28 480Mm
0460-1014-0150Wh A2001h02-14p/a2543h00-12p 1007#24 650Mm
0460-4013-0290Wh A2543-13/a2001-13 1007#24 200Mm
0460-1004-0330Wh Ph4p-ph4p 1061#26 130Mm Lf
0460-3330-1221Wh Pk2407p30/p240430 20276#30 300Mm
1701-1500-0690Wire Saddle (Ch-14)
Part NumberDescriptionDemand