Connect
Get email updates and offers

News | Facebook | Twitter | Linkedin

Encompass is an
authorized parts distributor
for leading brands:

Green Choice Parts Samsung LG Vizio Panasonic JVC Sharp Hitachi Haier Lexmark HP Epson Sony Brother Toshiba Canon Philips Electrolux Delonghi Mitsubishi See All Brands

VIZIO VF550M 55-Inch 1080P Lcd Tv

VIZIO parts and accessoriesVIZIO VF550M 55-Inch 1080P Lcd Tv
Variation: LUPEQAK
Show Accessory Parts

Parts and Accessories


Part NumberDescriptionDemand
1712-0300-22201080P 120Hz Plate (Vf550m)
0260-0000-0551Ac Inlet 0707-1-Cp+vhr5p 1617/1015 770/115Mm+core
1925-1200-7080Accessary Box (330W*230d*50h)
1947-1200-0400Acetate Cloth Tape 20*45Mm
1947-1200-0310Acetate Cloth Tape 27*75Mm
1701-1000-0181Base Foot ( F 18.0*2.0T, Poron )Y
1712-0101-5040Base_bracket(vf550xvt1a)(sghc=2.0mm)
1701-0530-8011Base_cab(abs,94-hb/sd-0150)(vf550xvt1a)
0602-3000-0020Battery Zn-carbon 1.5V Aa(r6kg) Toshiba Lf
0602-5000-0020Battery Zn-carbon 1.5V Aa(r6p/2s) Mitsubishi
1925-1900-0610Carton Joint (Tm-32v)
1925-1201-2380Carton Tray (Vf550xt1a)
1925-1201-2931Carton Vizio Vf550m
1925-1000-6300Eps Botton_c (Vf550xt1a)
1925-1000-6280Eps Botton_l (Vf550xt1a)
1925-1000-6290Eps Botton_r (Vf550xt1a)
1925-1000-6270Eps Top_c (Vf550xt1a)
1925-1000-6250Eps Top_l (Vf550xt1a)
1925-1000-6260Eps Top_r (Vf550xt1a)
1801-0130-9050Front_bezel(tech) Ass'y(abs,94-hb/sd-0150)(vf550m)
1947-1700-0230Gasket Block (10.0W* 20.0L*17.0h)(hp Obi Wan-24)
1947-1800-0250Gasket Block (17*21*20Mm) (773Gt)
1947-1800-1220Gasket Block (30.0L*25.0w*25.0h)
1947-9900-0750Glue Super X 8008(Clear,135ml)
3655-0012-0189Ir Bd Ass'y (Vf550m)
0211-0550-0161Lcd Module 55.0'' Tft Lc550wud-sba1 (Lgd_korea)
0980-0700-0150Led Backlight 25*90*3 650Mm Lp1063-s562(blk F)lf
1725-0004-0850Mac Screw-mb M4.0*8.0l,blk_ni(nylok)
1720-0003-0450Mac. Screw-mb M3*4.0l, Blk-ni
1720-0003-0650Mac. Screw-mb M3.0*6.0l,blk-niY
1720-0004-0820Mac. Screw-mb M4.0*8.0l,ni
1725-0004-0820Mac. Screw-mb M4.0*8.0l,ni,nylok
1720-3003-0650Mac. Screw-mf M3.0*6.0l,blk-ni
1720-7344-0820Mac. Screw-mhsw #4-40*8.0L,niY
1720-1204-0820Mac. Screw-mpgw M4.0*8.0l,niY
1720-1504-0650Mac. Screw-mpswf M4.0*6.0l,blk-ni
1720-1504-0820Mac. Screw-mpswf M4.0*8.0l,ni
1720-8508-2050Mac. Screw-sfw, M8.0*20.0l,blk
1720-1504-1450Mac.screw-mpswf M4.0*14.0l Blk-niY
1925-1301-1010Manual Vizio Vf550m
1712-0101-5030Neck_bracket(vf550xvt1a)(sghc=2.0mm)
1701-1947-0010Neck_cover(abs,94-hb/sd-0150)_(vf550xvt1a)
1749-5080-0020Nut 3/8 -32(W12.5*2.0t,ni)(for Tuner)
1801-1946-8010Pc_holder (Vf550xvt1a) Ass'y
1925-1100-0670Pe Bag (120.0*170.0*0.04T)(no.#6)
1925-1100-0280Pe Bag (180W*290l*0.04t)(pe-ld)(acc.-1)
1925-1100-3150Pe Bag 1500*1300*0.1Mm (Vf550xvt1a)
1925-1100-3140Pe Bag 340*230*0.08T (Voj370)
1925-2000-0030Polishing Cloth Vizio P42 Hdtv10a
0500-0507-0610Power Bd Ass'y Dps-4Y
0320-4000-0144Power Cord 110V Ul/csa 1800Mm Blk N.m. (Vinc)Y
1925-1301-1000Qsg Vizio Vf550m
1701-0800-5340Rear Plate Vizio Vf550m
1925-1400-4040Register Card Vizio Series
0980-0305-3030Remote Control Vr2p 32Keys (Vizio) Lf
3850-0012-0395Safety Strap(vm60p Hdtv10a)
1721-4003-0820Screw Btcw M3.0*8.0l Ni
1725-4003-0620Screw Phw M3-0.5*6.1 W=7.8 Nylok
1936-1300-1550Serial No.lbl Byd:sign
1801-1946-9020Side_cover Ass'y(abs,94-5v/vh-0815)_(vf550m)
0960-0000-0100Software Mtk Hdcp Key W/mask Code (China)
0335-1508-0610Spk Box 15W 8Ohm W/core 2C_355+75/4c_660mm Lf
3655-0022-0395RSub Main Bd Ass'y (Vf550m)(hdcp)
3655-0022-0395Sub Main Bd Ass'y (Vf550m)(hdcp)
1721-0004-3050Tap. Screw-tb #4.0*30.0L, Blk-niY
1721-5003-1050Tap. Screw-ti M3.0*10.0l, Blk-ni
1721-1003-0850Tap. Screw-tp #3.0X8.0l, Blk-niY
1721-0004-1620Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*16.0L, Blk-niY
1721-4103-0820Tap. Screw-trf #3.0*8.0L,ni
1721-0004-1220Tap.screw-tb #4.0*12.0L,ni
1721-3004-0820Tap.screw-tr #4.0*8.0L,ni
1701-1500-2670Usb Connector Cover(usbc-2)
0460-3004-0091Wh A1251-4/a1251-4 1571#28 540Mm
0460-1014-0450Wh A2001-14/a2543-13 1007#26 1000Mm
0460-1105-0160Wh A2501-5/a2543-4 1007#26 600Mm
0460-4013-0300Wh A2543-13/a2001-12 1007#26 550Mm
0460-4015-0230Wh A2543-15/a2001-15 1007#26 400Mm
0460-3341-0061Wh Pks24020p41/pd240315 20276 730Mm+clamp(au 4U'')
0460-3351-0332Wh Pks24020p51/pd240320 20276#30 730Mm(au 4U'')
1701-1500-0450Wire Saddle (Ch-01b)
1701-1500-0690Wire Saddle (Ch-14)
0940-0000-2510Inverter (Slave)
0940-0000-2500Inverter (Master)
Part NumberDescriptionDemand