Connect
Get email updates and offers

News | Facebook | Twitter | Linkedin

Encompass is an
authorized parts distributor
for leading brands:

Green Choice Parts Samsung LG Vizio Panasonic JVC Sharp Hitachi Haier Lexmark HP Epson Sony Brother Toshiba Canon Philips Electrolux Delonghi Mitsubishi See All Brands

VIZIO L32HDTV10A

VIZIO parts and accessoriesVIZIO L32HDTV10A
Show Accessory Parts
Part NumberDescriptionDemand
0260-0000-0290Ac Inlet +Vhr5p 1617#22 700Mm 1015#18 100Mm Core
1925-1200-7080Accessary Box (330W*230d*50h)
1947-1200-0400Acetate Cloth Tape 20*45Mm
1947-1200-0820Acetate Cloth Tape 60*45Mm
1947-1200-2410Acetate Cloth Tape 60*90Mm
0321-0000-0411Av Cable Rca(y/w/r) 1800Mm Blk (Vinc)
1936-1100-8070B/c Lbl Vizio L32 Hdtv10a
1701-0516-2010Base (Tm-32v)(abs, 877C)
1712-0100-8120Base Bracket (Tm-32v)
1712-0100-8110Base Bracket Bottom (Tm-32v)
1712-0100-8100Base Bracket Top (Tm-32v)
1701-1000-0180Base Foot ( F 18.0*2.0T, Poron )
1701-1000-0430Base Foot (Tm-32v)Y
0602-3000-0020Battery Zn-carbon 1.5V Aa(r6kg) Toshiba Lf
1801-0119-3050Bezel Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)(abs,433c+877c) Ass'y
1925-1300-7080Brochure Vizio Series
1701-1923-0010Card Reader Cover (Tm-32v)(abs, 433C)
1925-1900-0610Carton Joint (Tm-32v)
1925-1200-7831Carton Tray (Tm-32v)
1925-1200-8501Carton Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
1712-0100-9650Chassis For Main Bd Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
3320-0062-0146Connector Bd Ass'y Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
1925-1000-2560Eps Form_bl (Tm-32v)
1925-1000-2550Eps Form_br (Tm-32v)
1925-1000-2520Eps Form_tl (Tm-32v)
1925-1000-2510Eps Form_tr (Tm-32v)
0460-2830-0092Ffc 30P(0.5mm) 270Mm Core
0460-2850-0130Ffc 50P(0.5mm) 180Mm Core
1947-1700-0260Gasket Block (10.0*10.5*60.0Mm)
1947-1800-0030Gasket Block (10W*17h*60l)
1947-1800-0490Gasket Block (12L*10w*2.5hmm) Hole 6 F
1947-1800-0640Gasket Block (22.0W*2.0h*30.0l Mm)
1947-1800-0460Gasket Block (3.0H*10.0w*100.0l Mm)
1712-0400-0720Heat Sink (Pd-42s)
1712-0100-4590Heat Sink Fix Mteal (Tm-30a)
1947-1900-0030Heatpath (25X14mm)
1712-0100-9760I/o Plate Bracket Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
NOTEInverter Board Is Not Available
3320-0012-0156Lcd Display Bd Ass'y (Vizio L32)
0211-0320-0972Lcd Module 32'' Claa320wa01 C (Cpt)(china)
1720-0003-0620Mac. Screw-mb M3.0*6.0l,ni
1720-0004-1020Mac. Screw-mb M4.0*10.0l Ni
1720-0004-0520Mac. Screw-mb M4.0*5.0l,ni
1720-3004-0820Mac. Screw-mf M4.0*8.0l,ni
1720-7344-0820Mac. Screw-mhsw #4-40*8.0L,niY
1720-1204-0820Mac. Screw-mpgw M4.0*8.0l,niY
1720-1504-0820Mac. Screw-mpswf M4.0*8.0l,ni
1720-4003-0620Mac. Screw-mrf M3.0*6.0l, Ni
1720-3003-0820Mac.screw-mf M3.0*8.0l,ni
1720-1504-1450Mac.screw-mpswf M4.0*14.0l Blk-niY
3632-0022-0395RMain Bd Ass'y L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)(cpt) Smd Top
1925-1300-7380Manual Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
1947-1200-3370Mylar Sheet (11.0*7.0*1.3T)
1947-1200-3380Mylar Sheet (9.0D*4.5d*1.3t)
1712-0100-8222Panel Bracket-l (Tm-32v)
1712-0100-8072Panel Bracket-r (Tm-32v)
1712-0100-8691Panel Holder Side (Tm-32v_auo)
1712-0100-9910Panel Holder Side For Cpt (L32 Hdtv10a)
1712-0100-8680Panel Holder Top (Tm-32v_auo)
1925-1100-0280Pe Bag (180W*290l*0.04t)(pe-ld)(acc.-1)
1925-1100-1970Pe Bag (850.0L*950.0w*0.3t)
1925-1100-0230Pe Bag 320*230*0.04T
0500-0507-0181RPower Bd Ass'y Dps-199apa Lf
1712-0100-8140Power Bracket (Tm-32v)
0320-4000-0144Power Cord 110V Ul/csa 1800Mm Blk N.m. (Vinc)Y
1712-0100-8130Power Shielding (Tm-32v)
1925-1300-7370Quick Setup Guide Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
1801-0211-3010Rear Cover (Tm-32v)(abs, 433C) Ass'y
1701-0800-1731Rear Plate Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
1925-1400-2710Register Card/vizio L15
0980-0303-5010RRemote Control Vinc Vizio L32Y
1947-1700-0020Shielding Al. Tape (45.0*25.0)
1947-1700-0050Shielding Al. Tape (50.0*40.0)
1947-1700-0130Shielding Al.tape (50.0W*70.0l)(hp Obi Wan-24)
1712-0100-9750Shielding For Main Bd Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
0960-0000-0050Software Mtk Hdcp Key Code (China)
0335-0008-0090Speaker 6Ohm 10W 1020*620Mm
1721-0504-1020Tap Screw-mbsfw #Tp4.0*10.0l, Ni
1721-0003-0820Tap. Screw-tb #3.0*8.0L,ni
1721-3003-0850Tap. Screw-tf #M3.0x8.0l,blk-ni
1721-0004-1050Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*10.0L, Blk-niY
1721-0004-1620Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*16.0L,niY
1721-0004-0820Tap. Screw-tp #4.0*8.0L,ni
1721-4104-1220Tap. Screw-trf #4.0*12.0L,ni
1721-2103-1050Tap. Screw-trfw #3.0*10.0L,blk-ni
1721-3004-0820Tap.screw-tr #4.0*8.0L,ni
3320-0012-0187Video Box Bd Ass'y Vizio L32 Hdtv10a(mtk)
1925-1400-2810Warranty Card Vinc Vizio L32
0460-4012-0130Wh A2543h12p-ph14p 1007#24 520Mm+core
0460-4013-0070Wh A2543h13p-ph13p 1007#24 350Mm Core
0460-3430-0860Wh P240430/fi-x30h 200Mm+core
0460-1012-0171Wh Ph12p-ph12p 1061#26 450Mm Shielding
0460-1004-0301Wh Ph4p-ph4p 1061#26 80Mm
0460-1105-0080Wh Xh5p-ph5p 1007#24 100Mm
1701-0516-0010Wire Clip (Vizio C20l ) (Pc,transparent/877c)
Part NumberDescriptionDemand